COMM 100, A - MWF 10

COMM 100, B - MWF 12

COMM 100, C - MWF 1

COMM 100, D - MWF 3
COMM 108, B - TT 11

 

 

 

 


COMM 100 A   

 

=====================================================================

 

COMM 100  PERSUASIVE SPEECHES MWF 10
WED. NOV. 7 FRI. NOV. 9
Eric Gonzalez Eric Rosenblatt
Ries Ruehrwein Alexander Arryo
Sara Koopman Danica Grier
VETERAN'S DAY NOV. 12 WED. NOV.  14 FRI. NOV. 16
CAMPUS CLOSED Christopher Hogan Kevin Martinez
Bonnie Winters Ashley Lahti
Valerie Lopez Charlene Duty
MON. NOV. 26 WED. NOV. 28 FRI. NOV. 30
Sara Daniel Angel Cortes Veronica Cobian
Pilar Enrique Motoki Sato Marco Silveira
Taylor Castro McKenna Kelly Catherine Carbajal
MON. DEC. 3 WED. DEC. 5
Ethan Waters LATES AND REDOS
Allison Brightfield

 


 

=====================================================================






COMM 100 B

 

 

=====================================================================

COMM 100  PERSUASIVE SPEECHES MWF 12
WED. NOV. 7 FRI. NOV. 9
Ileana Craig Blake Geissbuhler
Zachary Kennard Hana Suppus
Ron Reyes Morgan Wirth
VETERAN'S DAY NOV. 12 WED. NOV.  14 FRI. NOV. 16
CAMPUS CLOSED Tiffany Lopez Rose Williams
Marcus Romero Justin Gallegos
Katelyn Gerrity Sophia Cimino
MON. NOV. 26 WED. NOV. 28 FRI. NOV. 30
Abigail Lowell Jose Gonzalez
Lizbeth Cano Sanchez
Elijah Patterson Olivia Bensman Gerardo Maravillas
Gary Oleary Evan LeDesma Kendra McGowan
MON. DEC. 3+A23 WED. DEC. 5
Katelyn Dendas Joseph Aguilar
Natalie Noriega LATES AND REDOS
Drew Tingstad



=====================================================================

 


 

COMM 100 C

 

=====================================================================


COMM 100  PERSUASIVE SPEECHES MWF 1
WED. NOV. 7 FRI. NOV. 9
Andy Arreola Amy Herrera
Kathy Rac Sam Eisenberg
Malluli Cuellar Christian Benoit-Wong
VETERAN'S DAY NOV. 12 WED. NOV.  14 FRI. NOV. 16
CAMPUS CLOSED Nicole Guthrie Jesse Morales
Emily Dreyer Emily Lopez
Esmeralda Lopez Colton Schesser
MON. NOV. 26 WED. NOV. 28 FRI. NOV. 30
Esmeralda Mares Kiana Vigil-Gibbs Andrew Chambliss
Malachi Arthur Xelha Puc Jose Rodriguez
Tariq Wright Alison Silver River Clark
MON. DEC. 3+A53 WED. DEC. 5
Quinn Pendergast LATES AND REDOS
Maya Gonzales
Shiloh Brakus


 


  =====================================================================


 

COMM 100 D


=====================================================================

 

COMM 100  PERSUASIVE SPEECHES MWF 3
WED. NOV. 7 FRI. NOV. 9
Ayrton Flaherty Jamie Gutierrez
Benjamin Bouchard Sophia Bacting
Alan Corpuz Sean Crisman
VETERAN'S DAY NOV. 12 WED. NOV.  14 FRI. NOV. 16
CAMPUS CLOSED Sara Larson Nicholas Devito
Wendy Perez Esteban Vega
Jocylyn Bacajol Yomy Chavez
MON. NOV. 26 WED. NOV. 28 FRI. NOV. 30
Maya Makino Ryleigh Staggers Amber Joreteg
April Barillas Kevin Diaz Reanna Bueno
Kaitlyn Benoit-Wong Hailey Baldwin Mallory Walker
MON. DEC. 3 WED. DEC. 5
Vanessa Carmona LATES AND REDOS
Carina Amaya

 


=====================================================================



 

 

COMM108

 

 

===========================================================================



COMM 108 FINAL PERFORMANCES
TUESDAY DECEMBER 4 THURSDAY DECEMBER 6
Lupita Rivera Bridgette Bovee
Drew Roth Jessica, Maranda, Emma
Jesus Martinez Austin Fenn
Danielle Austin Daisy Uribe
Kegan Richards Sean Dent
Madison Farwell (Peter and Wendy)???
FINAL: TUESDAY DEC. 11 10:20 - 12:10 (attendance optional)
All others
Late performances
Re-dos

 

 

===========================================================================