COMM 100, A - MWF 10

COMM 100, B - MWF 1

COMM 100, C - MWF 3

COMM 108, A - MW 11
COMM 108, B - TT 3

 

 

 

 


COMM 100 A   

 

=====================================================================

 

 

COMM 100  PERSUASIVE SPEECHES MWF 10
FRI. APRIL 13
Stephanie Cierra 
Alec Hunter
Pahola Villalta
MON. APRIL 16 WED. APRIL 18 FRI. APRIL 20
Ryan Villafuerte Grant Hempy Riley Bohren
Xiola Cardoza Shannon Gilbert Seth Mattingly
Pablo Hernandez Natalia Maldonado Leo Wagner
MON. APRIL 23 WED. APRIL 25 FRI. APRIL 27
Ashley Shannon Florence Boehm Boston Jones
Amy DeJung Emily Gilbow Michayla Escobedo
Jessica Grippo Jose Zacarias Molly Houston
MON. APRIL 30 WED. MAY 2 FRI. MAY 4
Enrique Delgado Lates and re-dos Final Exam Review Contest
Natalie Lawson
Holly Marson

 

=====================================================================







COMM 100 B

 

 

=====================================================================

COMM 100  PERSUASIVE SPEECHES MWF 1
FRI. APRIL 13
Christine Marks
Shelley Magallanes
Theo Burgess
MON. APRIL 16 WED. APRIL 18 FRI. APRIL 20
Carla Crespo Maggie Fillmore Savannah Baez
Gabriella Sanchez Shanon Griffin Madalyn Hon
Alyssa Just-Williams Nathaniel Hodge Adrian Tercero
MON. APRIL 23 WED. APRIL 25 FRI. APRIL 27
Frantiska Rayfield Kat Cox Rachel Renouf
Quentin Shelton Maria Nieves Omolara Ajose
Desmond Patrick Mayra Aguilar Madeline Baker
MON. APRIL 30 WED. MAY 2 FRI. MAY 4
Katelyn Messamer Alyssa Paynton Final Exam Review Contest
Derrick Morris Lates and re-dos
David Garcia

 

=====================================================================




 

COMM 100 C

 

=====================================================================

 

 

COMM 100  PERSUASIVE SPEECHES MWF 3
FRI. APRIL 13
Jasmine De Casas
Graciela Cardenas
Elias Vasquez
MON. APRIL 16 WED. APRIL 18 FRI. APRIL 20
Maria Hernandez Barlos Corona Sydney Rathner
Clara Caceres Brian Fong Natalie Alfaro-Rivas
Lalo Cuevas Dawnyai Hardy Alondra Salazar
MON. APRIL 23 WED. APRIL 25 FRI. APRIL 27
Hugo Garcia Autumn Fitzgerald Mathew Hernandez
Thomas Premo Claire Harper Annika Slattery
Rebecca Bantum Norma Francisco Blake Ramirez
MON. APRIL 30 WED. MAY 2 FRI. MAY 4
Roman Thompson Benjamin Miller Final Exam Review Contest
Karla Huato Lates and re-dos
Samantha De Leon

 


  =====================================================================




 

COMM 108 A


=====================================================================

 

 

COMM 108 MW 11 POETRY PERFORMANCES
MON. APRIL 16 WED. APRIL 18
Skye Freitas Brandon Wright
Celeste Bunten Sarah Feyers
Skye Hopkins Haley Nisson
Corwin Young Leila Ipakchian
Sydney Shively Rachel Perry
Molly Mielke Camrynn Norris
Trent Barclay Chloe Ali-Oshatz
MON. APRIL 23 WED. APRIL  25
Gabriel Martinez Cheyenne Keith
Gregory Wayne Sadie Cyr
Scott McCrary Aurelio Torres-Garcia
Daniel Kassa Adam Herrera
Jacob Crocker Ulyses Dorantes
Joshua Sales Spaar Spaargaren
Jacob Kent


=====================================================================



 

 

COMM108B

 

 

===========================================================================



 

 

COMM 108 TuTh 3 POETRY PERFORMANCES
TUESDAY, APRIL 17 THURSDAY APRIL 19
Luis Duarte Kai Lassen
Megan Naumann Amya des Lierres-Hill
Alexandria Yan Marisol Angeles
Isobel McAusland Joshua Banuelos
Amanda McDonald Samantha Clark
Ian Brown Percival Ferrugia
TUESDAY, APRIL 24 THURSDAY APRIL 26
Kieth Brennen Nicholas Umana
Juliana Molony Rena Accetta
Sarah Hilton Nahomi Rodriguez
Trevor Moore Elizabeth Haviland
Veronica Farber Damian Jimenez
Tajma Magee Jenny Thayer

===========================================================================